Masculino: A (Duplas)

Classificação

1

Giuliano La Pasta  Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral  Marcio Amaral

3
3
9
2

Pedro Esteves  Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo  João Pedro Ignacio Melo

2
1
3
3

Renato Pacheco  Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas  Marcelo Freitas

1
-1
-1
4

Klauss Henry  Klauss Henry

Wellington Martins  Wellington Martins

0
-3
-11
Jogo #1 15/12/2018 09:30

Klauss Henry

Wellington Martins

Klauss Henry

Wellington Martins

1

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #4 15/12/2018 09:30

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

4

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #5 15/12/2018 10:00

Klauss Henry

Wellington Martins

Klauss Henry

Wellington Martins

3

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #8 15/12/2018 10:00

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

7

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

5
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #9 15/12/2018 10:30

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

6

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30
Jogo #12 15/12/2018 10:30

Klauss Henry

Wellington Martins

Klauss Henry

Wellington Martins

3

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30

Classificação

1

Joao Paulo Domeni  Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano  Felipe Martorano

2
2
5
2

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira  Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino  Andre Celestino

1
0
2
3

Flávio Luiz Forti  Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez  Rodnei Cortez Cortez

0
-2
-7
Jogo #2 15/12/2018 09:30

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

6

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

1
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #6 15/12/2018 10:00

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

3

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #10 15/12/2018 10:30

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

4

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30

Classificação

1

Roberto Floriano Junior  Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin  Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

2
2
8
2

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição  Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Alexandre Alves Dos Santos  Alexandre Alves Dos Santos

1
0
2
3

Marcelo Souza  Marcelo Souza

Rogerio Bruno  Rogerio Bruno

0
-2
-10
Jogo #3 15/12/2018 09:30

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Alexandre Alves Dos Santos

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Alexandre Alves Dos Santos

6

Marcelo Souza

Rogerio Bruno

Marcelo Souza

Rogerio Bruno

1
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #7 15/12/2018 10:00

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Alexandre Alves Dos Santos

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Alexandre Alves Dos Santos

3

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #11 15/12/2018 10:30

Marcelo Souza

Rogerio Bruno

Marcelo Souza

Rogerio Bruno

1

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30
Quartas Semifinal Final
 
13

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

Bye

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
14

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

6

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Alexandre Alves Dos Santos

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Alexandre Alves Dos Santos

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
15

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

6

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

Pedro Esteves

João Pedro Ignacio Melo

1
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
16

Bye

 

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
17

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

8

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

5
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
18

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

9

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

Joao Paulo Domeni

Felipe Martorano

7
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
19

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

Giuliano La Pasta

Marcio Amaral

4

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

Roberto Floriano Junior

Rogerio Bissoli Tomin

8
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:30