Feminino: A (Duplas)

Classificação

1

Li Lima Lima  Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza  Sueli Maluza Maluza

3
2
5
2

Leticia Costa Pinto  Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini  Graziela Carmezini

2
0
1
3

Eliane Da Silva Santos  Eliane Da Silva Santos

Paula Metropolo  Paula Metropolo

1
-2
-6
4

Adriana Castanho  Adriana Castanho

Roberta Barros  Roberta Barros

0
0
0
Jogo #101 15/12/2018 09:30

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

6

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #106 15/12/2018 09:30

Adriana Castanho

Roberta Barros

Adriana Castanho

Roberta Barros

Eliane Da Silva Santos

Paula Metropolo

Eliane Da Silva Santos

Paula Metropolo

W.O.
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #102 15/12/2018 10:00

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

W.O.

Adriana Castanho

Roberta Barros

Adriana Castanho

Roberta Barros

 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #105 15/12/2018 10:00

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

6

Eliane Da Silva Santos

Paula Metropolo

Eliane Da Silva Santos

Paula Metropolo

2
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #103 15/12/2018 10:30

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

7

Eliane Da Silva Santos

Paula Metropolo

Eliane Da Silva Santos

Paula Metropolo

5
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30
Jogo #104 15/12/2018 10:30

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

W.O.

Adriana Castanho

Roberta Barros

Adriana Castanho

Roberta Barros

 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30

Classificação

1

Edneia Placido Schil  Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg  Camila Engelberg

3
3
10
2

Milena Félix  Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira  Laura Siqueira

2
1
4
3

Daniela Sabor  Daniela Sabor

Talitha Figueiredo  Talitha Figueiredo

1
-1
-3
4

Patricia Fabiana Santos  Patricia Fabiana Santos

Angelina Branco  Angelina Branco

0
-3
-11
Jogo #107 15/12/2018 09:30

Daniela Sabor

Talitha Figueiredo

Daniela Sabor

Talitha Figueiredo

3

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #112 15/12/2018 09:30

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

6

Patricia Fabiana Santos

Angelina Branco

Patricia Fabiana Santos

Angelina Branco

2
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
Jogo #108 15/12/2018 10:00

Daniela Sabor

Talitha Figueiredo

Daniela Sabor

Talitha Figueiredo

4

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #111 15/12/2018 10:00

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

6

Patricia Fabiana Santos

Angelina Branco

Patricia Fabiana Santos

Angelina Branco

1
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:00
Jogo #109 15/12/2018 10:30

Daniela Sabor

Talitha Figueiredo

Daniela Sabor

Talitha Figueiredo

7

Patricia Fabiana Santos

Angelina Branco

Patricia Fabiana Santos

Angelina Branco

5
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30
Jogo #110 15/12/2018 10:30

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

6

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 10:30
Semifinal Final
 
113

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

Li Lima Lima

Sueli Maluza Maluza

5

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

8
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
114

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

Leticia Costa Pinto

Graziela Carmezini

8

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

9
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
115

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

Milena Félix

Laura Siqueira

3

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

Edneia Placido Schil

Camila Engelberg

8
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:30