Masculino: B (Duplas)

Classificação

1

Dierly Sousa  Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani  Ricardo Romani

3
2
7
2

Tilly Andreotti  Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado  Rodolfo Furtado

2
0
4
3

Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho  Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho

Jorge Bierrenbach  Jorge Bierrenbach

1
-2
-11
4

Ivo Alessandro  Ivo Alessandro

Emerson Araujo  Emerson Araujo

0
0
0
Jogo #41 15/12/2018 08:00

Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho

Jorge Bierrenbach

Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho

Jorge Bierrenbach

W.O.

Ivo Alessandro

Emerson Araujo

Ivo Alessandro

Emerson Araujo

 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #46 15/12/2018 08:00

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

4

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #42 15/12/2018 08:30

Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho

Jorge Bierrenbach

Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho

Jorge Bierrenbach

0

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #45 15/12/2018 08:30

Ivo Alessandro

Emerson Araujo

Ivo Alessandro

Emerson Araujo

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

W.O.
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #43 15/12/2018 09:00

Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho

Jorge Bierrenbach

Alexadre Magalhaes Vaz Filho

Jorge Bierrenbach

1

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Jogo #44 15/12/2018 09:00

Ivo Alessandro

Emerson Araujo

Ivo Alessandro

Emerson Araujo

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

W.O.
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00

Classificação

1

Plinio Biscaro  Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi  Nicolas Veronesi

2
1
1
2

Rafael Antunes  Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes  Renato Antunes

2
1
4
3

Rafael Sansão  Rafael Sansão

Alexandre Cautela  Alexandre Cautela

1
-1
-3
4

Marcos Vinicios Borges  Marcos Vinicios Borges

Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO  Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO

1
-1
-2
Jogo #47 15/12/2018 08:00

Rafael Sansão

Alexandre Cautela

Rafael Sansão

Alexandre Cautela

2

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #52 15/12/2018 08:00

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

4

Marcos Vinicios Borges

Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO

Marcos Vinicios Borges

Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #48 15/12/2018 08:30

Rafael Sansão

Alexandre Cautela

Rafael Sansão

Alexandre Cautela

6

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

7
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #51 15/12/2018 08:30

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

6

Marcos Vinicios Borges

Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO

Marcos Vinicios Borges

Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #49 15/12/2018 09:00

Rafael Sansão

Alexandre Cautela

Rafael Sansão

Alexandre Cautela

6

Marcos Vinicios Borges

Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO

Marcos Vinicios Borges

Vitor Tavares D'AGOSTINO

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Jogo #50 15/12/2018 09:00

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

4

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00

Classificação

1

Rodrigo Avancine  Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami  Bruno Vasami

2
2
10
2

Rodrigo Cardoso  Rodrigo Cardoso

Luciano Leandro  Luciano Leandro

1
0
-1
3

Felippe Santos  Felippe Santos

Carlos Da Hora  Carlos Da Hora

0
-2
-9
Jogo #53 15/12/2018 08:00

Felippe Santos

Carlos Da Hora

Felippe Santos

Carlos Da Hora

3

Rodrigo Cardoso

Luciano Leandro

Rodrigo Cardoso

Luciano Leandro

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #54 15/12/2018 08:30

Felippe Santos

Carlos Da Hora

Felippe Santos

Carlos Da Hora

0

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #55 15/12/2018 09:00

Rodrigo Cardoso

Luciano Leandro

Rodrigo Cardoso

Luciano Leandro

2

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Quartas Semifinal Final
 
56

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

Bye

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
57

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

7

Rodrigo Cardoso

Luciano Leandro

Rodrigo Cardoso

Luciano Leandro

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
58

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

6

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

Tilly Andreotti

Rodolfo Furtado

2
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
59

Bye

 

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
60

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

Dierly Sousa

Ricardo Romani

6

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

8
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
61

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

8

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

Plinio Biscaro

Nicolas Veronesi

5
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
62

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

Rafael Antunes

Renato Antunes

9

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

Rodrigo Avancine

Bruno Vasami

7
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:30