Masculino: C (Duplas)

Classificação

1

ROBERTO CAVALLI  ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo  luciano camargo

2
2
6
2

Vagner Braga  Vagner Braga

Marcos Roberto Macedo  Marcos Roberto Macedo

1
0
0
3

Sandro Mariuci  Sandro Mariuci

Clovis Clauson  Clovis Clauson

0
-2
-6
Jogo #1 15/12/2018 08:00

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

6

Vagner Braga

Marcos Roberto Macedo

Vagner Braga

Marcos Roberto Macedo

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #4 15/12/2018 08:30

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

6

Sandro Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

Sandro Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #7 15/12/2018 09:00

Vagner Braga

Marcos Roberto Macedo

Vagner Braga

Marcos Roberto Macedo

6

Sandro Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

Sandro Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00

Classificação

1

Márcio A Stopa  Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa  Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

2
2
10
2

Marcio Silva  Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo  Antonio Luiz Nilo

1
0
0
3

Sven Bisinger  Sven Bisinger

Leandro Rios  Leandro Rios

0
-2
-10
Jogo #2 15/12/2018 08:00

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

6

Sven Bisinger

Leandro Rios

Sven Bisinger

Leandro Rios

0
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #6 15/12/2018 08:30

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

6

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

2
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #9 15/12/2018 09:00

Sven Bisinger

Leandro Rios

Sven Bisinger

Leandro Rios

2

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00

Classificação

1

João Fernandes Neto  João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza  José Henrique Pereira De Souza

2
2
3
2

Antonio Lopez Bernardez  Antonio Lopez Bernardez

Antonio Marcos Gama Sá  Antonio Marcos Gama Sá

1
0
1
3

Fabio Sergio Stoco Bernadi Bernadi  Fabio Sergio Stoco Bernadi Bernadi

marcos aurelio rodrigues rodrigues  marcos aurelio rodrigues rodrigues

0
-2
-4
Jogo #3 15/12/2018 08:00

Antonio Lopez Bernardez

Antonio Marcos Gama Sá

Antonio Lopez Bernardez

Antonio Marcos Gama Sá

4

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #5 15/12/2018 08:30

Antonio Lopez Bernardez

Antonio Marcos Gama Sá

Antonio Lopez Bernardez

Antonio Marcos Gama Sá

6

Fabio Sergio Stoco Bernadi Bernadi

marcos aurelio rodrigues rodrigues

Fabio Sergio Stoco Bernadi Bernadi

marcos aurelio rodrigues rodrigues

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #8 15/12/2018 09:00

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

7

Fabio Sergio Stoco Bernadi Bernadi

marcos aurelio rodrigues rodrigues

Fabio Sergio Stoco Bernadi Bernadi

marcos aurelio rodrigues rodrigues

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Quartas Semifinal Final
 
10

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

Bye

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
11

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

6

Antonio Lopez Bernardez

Antonio Marcos Gama Sá

Antonio Lopez Bernardez

Antonio Marcos Gama Sá

2
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
12

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

6

Vagner Braga

Marcos Roberto Macedo

Vagner Braga

Marcos Roberto Macedo

1
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
13

Bye

 

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
14

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

ROBERTO CAVALLI

luciano camargo

8

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

9
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
15

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

8

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

Márcio A Stopa

Leonardo Rodrigues Stopa

0
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
16

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

Marcio Silva

Antonio Luiz Nilo

5

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

João Fernandes Neto

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

8
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:30