Feminino: C (Duplas)

Classificação

1

Mariza Fukuda  Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli  Andreia Pavanelli

3
3
11
2

Noele Lança  Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio  Yara Ignacio

2
1
3
3

MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA  MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA

Jenifer Bulgarelli  Jenifer Bulgarelli

1
-1
2
4

Silvia Bellinati  Silvia Bellinati

Regina Cardoso Cardenuto  Regina Cardoso Cardenuto

0
-3
-16
Jogo #1 15/12/2018 08:00

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

6

Silvia Bellinati

Regina Cardoso Cardenuto

Silvia Bellinati

Regina Cardoso Cardenuto

1
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #4 15/12/2018 08:00

MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA

Jenifer Bulgarelli

MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA

Jenifer Bulgarelli

5

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

7
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #5 15/12/2018 08:30

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

6

MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA

Jenifer Bulgarelli

MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA

Jenifer Bulgarelli

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #8 15/12/2018 08:30

Silvia Bellinati

Regina Cardoso Cardenuto

Silvia Bellinati

Regina Cardoso Cardenuto

1

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #9 15/12/2018 09:00

Silvia Bellinati

Regina Cardoso Cardenuto

Silvia Bellinati

Regina Cardoso Cardenuto

0

MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA

Jenifer Bulgarelli

MARIA TERESA COUTO CUNHA

Jenifer Bulgarelli

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Jogo #12 15/12/2018 09:00

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

6

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

2
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00

Classificação

1

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci  Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI  EDILENI CAVALLI

2
2
7
2

Dagmar Alba  Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei  Larissa Maffei

1
0
0
3

Sonia Aparecida De Souza Leme  Sonia Aparecida De Souza Leme

Marcia R C Stopa  Marcia R C Stopa

0
-2
-7
Jogo #2 15/12/2018 08:00

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

6

Sonia Aparecida De Souza Leme

Marcia R C Stopa

Sonia Aparecida De Souza Leme

Marcia R C Stopa

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #6 15/12/2018 08:30

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

4

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #10 15/12/2018 09:00

Sonia Aparecida De Souza Leme

Marcia R C Stopa

Sonia Aparecida De Souza Leme

Marcia R C Stopa

1

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00

Classificação

1

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga  Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Sueli Madeira  Sueli Madeira

2
2
7
2

Julieta Leao  Julieta Leao

Simone Baptista Baptista  Simone Baptista Baptista

1
0
-2
3

Nicole Hannes Caldeira  Nicole Hannes Caldeira

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo  Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

0
-2
-5
Jogo #3 15/12/2018 08:00

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

2

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Sueli Madeira

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Sueli Madeira

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #7 15/12/2018 08:30

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

6

Julieta Leao

Simone Baptista Baptista

Julieta Leao

Simone Baptista Baptista

7
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #11 15/12/2018 09:00

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Sueli Madeira

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Sueli Madeira

6

Julieta Leao

Simone Baptista Baptista

Julieta Leao

Simone Baptista Baptista

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Quartas Semifinal Final
 
13

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

Bye

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
14

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

7

Julieta Leao

Simone Baptista Baptista

Julieta Leao

Simone Baptista Baptista

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
15

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Sueli Madeira

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Sueli Madeira

3

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
16

Bye

 

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
17

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

8

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

Dagmar Alba

Larissa Maffei

3
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
18

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

8

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

EDILENI CAVALLI

5
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
19

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

Mariza Fukuda

Andreia Pavanelli

8

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

Noele Lança

Yara Ignacio

1
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 13:30