Masculino: 40+ (Duplas)

Classificação

1

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição  Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio  Francisco Indio

3
2
6
2

Renato Pacheco  Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas  Marcelo Freitas

2
0
3
3

Klauss Henry  Klauss Henry

Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira  Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira

1
-2
-9
4

Luiz André Basile  Luiz André Basile

Jorge Bierrenbach  Jorge Bierrenbach

0
0
0
Jogo #1 16/12/2018 08:00

Luiz André Basile

Jorge Bierrenbach

Luiz André Basile

Jorge Bierrenbach

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

W.O.
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #6 16/12/2018 08:00

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

6

Klauss Henry

Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira

Klauss Henry

Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira

2
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #2 16/12/2018 08:30

Luiz André Basile

Jorge Bierrenbach

Luiz André Basile

Jorge Bierrenbach

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

W.O.
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #5 16/12/2018 08:30

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

6

Klauss Henry

Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira

Klauss Henry

Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira

1
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #3 16/12/2018 09:00

Luiz André Basile

Jorge Bierrenbach

Luiz André Basile

Jorge Bierrenbach

Klauss Henry

Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira

Klauss Henry

Jose Francisco Kascher Moreira

W.O.
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Jogo #4 16/12/2018 09:00

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

7

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

6
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00

Classificação

1

José Da Silva Leite Leite  José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz  Jailson Pereira Paz

3
2
7
2

Glycon Rio Branco Jr  Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins  Rubens Leitao Martins

2
0
3
3

Flávio Luiz Forti  Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez  Rodnei Cortez Cortez

1
-2
-10
4

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira  Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino  Andre Celestino

0
0
0
Jogo #7 16/12/2018 08:00

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

6

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

1
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #12 16/12/2018 08:00

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

W.O.
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:00
Jogo #8 16/12/2018 08:30

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

W.O.

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #11 16/12/2018 08:30

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

1

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

6
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 08:30
Jogo #9 16/12/2018 09:00

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

6

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

4
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Jogo #10 16/12/2018 09:00

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

Flávio Luiz Forti

Rodnei Cortez Cortez

W.O.

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

Glauco Ferreira Ferreira

Andre Celestino

 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 09:00
Semifinal Final
 
13

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

8

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

Glycon Rio Branco Jr

Rubens Leitao Martins

4
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 12:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
14

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

Renato Pacheco

Marcelo Freitas

4

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

8
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 12:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
15

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

Maximo Alexandre Da Conceição

Francisco Indio

8

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

José Da Silva Leite Leite

Jailson Pereira Paz

6
 domingo, 16 de dezembro de 2018 às 16:00