Mistas: Mista C (Duplas)

Classificação

1

João Fernandes Neto  João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore  Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

2
2
7
2

Débora Borges  Débora Borges

Bruno Silva Lima  Bruno Silva Lima

1
0
-2
3

EDILENI CAVALLI  EDILENI CAVALLI

ROBERTO CAVALLI  ROBERTO CAVALLI

0
-2
-5
Jogo #142 15/12/2018 14:00

EDILENI CAVALLI

ROBERTO CAVALLI

EDILENI CAVALLI

ROBERTO CAVALLI

4

Débora Borges

Bruno Silva Lima

Débora Borges

Bruno Silva Lima

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:00
Jogo #143 15/12/2018 14:30

EDILENI CAVALLI

ROBERTO CAVALLI

EDILENI CAVALLI

ROBERTO CAVALLI

3

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:30
Jogo #144 15/12/2018 15:00

Débora Borges

Bruno Silva Lima

Débora Borges

Bruno Silva Lima

2

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 15:00

Classificação

1

Maria Alda Rodrigues  Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo  Douglas Rodrigo

2
2
8
2

Nicole Hannes Caldeira  Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza  José Henrique Pereira De Souza

1
0
0
3

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga  Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Vagner Braga  Vagner Braga

0
-2
-8
Jogo #145 15/12/2018 14:00

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Vagner Braga

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Vagner Braga

4

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:00
Jogo #146 15/12/2018 14:30

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Vagner Braga

Adriana Benatti De Moraes Braga

Vagner Braga

0

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:30
Jogo #147 15/12/2018 15:00

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

4

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 15:00

Classificação

1

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci  Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson  Clovis Clauson

3
3
10
2

luciano camargo  luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE  JACQUELINE RESENDE

2
1
3
3

Sandro Mariuci  Sandro Mariuci

Jenifer Bulgarelli  Jenifer Bulgarelli

1
-1
-3
4

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo  Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Marcos Roberto Macedo  Marcos Roberto Macedo

0
-3
-10
Jogo #148 15/12/2018 14:00

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

6

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Marcos Roberto Macedo

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Marcos Roberto Macedo

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:00
Jogo #153 15/12/2018 14:00

Sandro Mariuci

Jenifer Bulgarelli

Sandro Mariuci

Jenifer Bulgarelli

5

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

7
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:00
Jogo #149 15/12/2018 14:30

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

6

Sandro Mariuci

Jenifer Bulgarelli

Sandro Mariuci

Jenifer Bulgarelli

3
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:30
Jogo #152 15/12/2018 14:30

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Marcos Roberto Macedo

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Marcos Roberto Macedo

0

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 14:30
Jogo #150 15/12/2018 15:00

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

6

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

1
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 15:00
Jogo #151 15/12/2018 15:00

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Marcos Roberto Macedo

Daniela Almeida De Oliveira Macedo

Marcos Roberto Macedo

4

Sandro Mariuci

Jenifer Bulgarelli

Sandro Mariuci

Jenifer Bulgarelli

6
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 15:00
Quartas Semifinal Final
 
154

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

Bye

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
155

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

6

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

luciano camargo

JACQUELINE RESENDE

0
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 15:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
156

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

6

Débora Borges

Bruno Silva Lima

Débora Borges

Bruno Silva Lima

4
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 15:30
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
157

Bye

 

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
158

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

8

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

Nicole Hannes Caldeira

José Henrique Pereira De Souza

2
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 16:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
159

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

Gisleni Aparecida Mariuci

Clovis Clauson

3

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

8
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 16:00
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
160

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

João Fernandes Neto

Ana Luisa Lampert Cadore

5

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

Maria Alda Rodrigues

Douglas Rodrigo

8
 sábado, 15 de dezembro de 2018 às 17:00